1. alfons_seliner_architekturbüro
dipl_arch_htl/stv
  2. altra_management_ag_c/o_trümpi_ag,_bauunternehmung
  3. architekturbüro_hauser_+_marti_ag
dipl_architekten_eth/sia
  4. archmark_mark_hofstetter
dipl_architekt_eth/sia
  5. arge_hpz_glarnerland
  6. arge_jung_architektur_gmbh
willi_schriber_architekt_fh
  7. aschmann_ruegge_architekten_ag
  8. assa_immobilien_gmbh
  9. baanda_büro_für_architektur_and_altbausanierung
  10. balz_marti_ag

    Balz Marti AG

    Ort
    Linthal
  11. bissig_holzbau_ag
  12. bonarch_ag

    Bonarch AG

    Ort
    Niederurnen
  13. brimo_-_architektur_und_immobilien_ag
  14. brunner_markus
ingenieur-_und_planungsbüro_für_holzbau
  15. casa-vita/frefel_holzbau_ag
  16. claudio_conte
architekturbüro
  17. di_caudo_architektur_ag
  18. dima_and_partner_ag
  19. ebku_dienstleistungen
  20. erwin_grob-steiner
architekturbüro
  21. erwin_gubler

    Erwin Gubler

    Ort
    Niederurnen
  22. fridli_holz_gmbh
  23. fritz_+_caspar_jenny_ag

    Fritz + Caspar Jenny AG

    Ort
    Ziegelbrücke
  24. fritz_landolt
architekturbüro
  25. fritz_noser_ag

    Fritz Noser AG

    Ort
    Näfels
  26. fritz_roos
bauplanungen
  27. fuchsbau_architekten_ag
  28. genossenschaft_für_ländliches_bauen_glarnerland_glb_glarnerland
  29. glarhus_gmbh

    Glarhus GmbH

    Ort
    Glarus
  30. glarner_baugesellschaft_gmbh
  31. hansruedi_heer

    Hansruedi Heer

    Ort
    Braunwald
  32. hauri_architektur_ag
  33. heinrich_isler_bauleitungsbüro
  34. heinz_brunner
architekt_sia/fsai
  35. heka_ag

    HEKA AG

    Ort
    Niederurnen
  36. iten_and_partner_architektur_ag
  37. jackcontrol_ag
  38. joseph_kubli
architekturbüro
  39. joseph_kubli
architekturbüro
  40. jung_architektur_gmbh
  41. karin_gudenrath-zeller
dipl_arch_eth
  42. kurt_noser_ag

    Kurt Noser AG

    Ort
    Glarus
  43. kurt_noser_ag

    Kurt Noser AG

    Ort
    Glarus
  44. kurt_zweifel
architektur_+_bauleitung
  45. lando_rossmaier_architekten_ag_eth_sia
  46. leuzinger_architektur_ag
  47. leywa_gmbh

    leywa GmbH

    Ort
    Mollis
  48. linth_stz_ag
bauunternehmung
  49. luciano_toso_
bauplanungs-_u_zeichnungsbüro
  50. markus_und_sabine_marti
  51. marti_ag

    Marti AG

    Ort
    Matt
  52. marti_ag_architekten
  53. marti-rau_gmbh_häuserbau
  54. marty_rolf_dipl_architekt_ts
  55. peter_natterer

    Peter Natterer

    Ort
    Näfels
  56. ragotti_+_weber_bauunternehmung_ag
  57. rolf_marty_bauplanung
  58. rolf_und_jeannette_marty-schuler
  59. rusticasa_gmbh

    Rusticasa GmbH

    Ort
    Ziegelbrücke
  60. rutishauser_bau_ag
  61. rutishauser_entwicklungen_ag
  62. schiesser_architektur_und
bauingenieur_ag
  63. schriber_architektur_gmbh
immobilienschatzungen
  64. sl_planung_+_bauleitung_ag
  65. steffens_architekturbüro
  66. tbf-marti_ag

    TBF-Marti AG

    Ort
    Schwanden GL
  67. trümpi_ag
bauunternehmung
  68. truttmann-partner_architekten_ag
  69. tschudi_holz_ag

    Tschudi Holz AG

    Ort
    Ennenda