1. 3b_constructions_sàrl
bureau_d
  2. a_and_a_atelier_d

    A & A Atelier d'Architecture

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  3. a-tec_saudan_architecture

    A-Tec Saudan Architecture

    Ort
    Geneveys-Coffrane
  4. ad

    Ad'A architecture Sàrl

    Ort
    Marin-Epagnier
  5. administration_cantonale
services_automobiles_et_de_la_navigation
  6. administration_communale_de_la_chaux-de-fonds
travaux_publics_
infrastructures_et_énergies
  7. administration_communale_de_neuchâtel_-_service_des_bâtiments_et_du_logement
  8. administration_communale_du_locle
  9. adriano_lotta
architecte_écobiologique
  10. ajs_ingénieurs_civils_sa
  11. alain_girardin_et_françois_martin
bureau_d
  12. andrea_pelati_architecte
  13. ant_architecture
france_christen-verdon
  14. antoine_guilhen_
architecte_dplg
  15. aradas_and_fils_architecture
  16. aradas_construction_sàrl
  17. architectes_associés_-_le_carré_vert_sàrl
  18. arkhi

    Arkhi'crea Sàrl

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  19. atelier_2012_sa
bureau_d
  20. atelier_2a

    Atelier 2A

    Ort
    Couvet
  21. atelier_85
marcel_longhi_et_nicolas_büchler_arch_sia_epfz
  22. atelier_a5-delphine
jeanneret-gris
  23. atelier_ac_architectes_sa
  24. atelier_d
  25. atelier_d
  26. atelier_d
  27. atelier_d
  28. atelier_d
  29. atelier_d
  30. atelier_d
  31. atelier_d´architecture_
"la_mollière"
  32. atelier_eleven_sàrl
  33. atelier-dc_sàrl

    Atelier-DC Sàrl

    Ort
    Môtiers NE
  34. bart_ecn_sa
cédric_et_nicolas_bart,_architectes_sia_epfl
  35. bâtigestion_sa

    Bâtigestion SA

    Ort
    Valangin
  36. bauart_architectes_et_urbanistes_sa
  37. bellei_bellei_architecture
fabiano_et_corrado_bellei
  38. bernard_klaye__
bureau_d
  39. bertrand_sigg
architecte

    Bertrand Sigg architecte

    Ort
    St-Aubin-Sauges
  40. bg_bonnard_et_gardel_ingénieurs_conseils_neuchâtel_sa
  41. bg_ingénieurs_conseils_sa
  42. brasport_sa

    Brasport SA

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  43. bt-l_bureau_technique_ledermann_sàrl
  44. bureau_d
  45. cédric_aklin
architecte
  46. cédric_et_katia_leuba
  47. cédric_richard_
architecte_epfl_sia
  48. celgene_international_sàrl
  49. charles_feigel
architecte_fsai_/_sia
  50. charles-andré_stauffer_
architecte_epfz/sia
  51. claude_fornachon_
architecte

    Claude Fornachon architecte

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  52. claude-alain_ruesch
architecte
  53. cm_architecture_claude_martinet
  54. consortium_fornachon_bart_ecn_sa_bart_cédric
  55. consortium_fornachon-bart_ecn_sa_fornachon_claude
  56. consortium_gicot_and_partenaires_et_immolittoral_sàrl
  57. consortium_hrc_groupe_6_/_gd
architectes_fas_sia
  58. corinne_jacopin
_architecte_sia_dipl_epfl
  59. cparchitecture_-_jean-philippe__perrinjaquet
  60. cr_architecte_sàrl_
riccardo_chieppa
  61. cubis_architecture
  62. cyprès_constructions_sa
  63. dbiancolin_and_rbarzé_
bureau_d
  64. david_hall_
architecte
  65. de_pandp_architectes
l_et_thde_pourtalès
  66. debiase_architecture_sàrl
  67. debiase_architecture_sàrl
  68. denis_matthey__
architecte_dipl_hes
  69. detomi_sàrl

    Detomi Sàrl

    Ort
    Colombier NE
  70. dg_genoud_et_ducommun
bureau_d
  71. dominique_racine_
architecte
  72. domotis_sa
bureau_d
  73. ec_architectes_sàrl_
samir_chennit_architecte_sia
  74. edilplan_sa

    Edilplan SA

    Ort
    Peseux
  75. entreprise_de_construction_sambiagio_sa_steve_sambiagio
  76. erard_and_schüll
architectes_diplepfl_consultants
perrenoud_and_maire
  77. espace_blanc_sa

    Espace blanc SA

    Ort
    Marin-Epagnier
  78. espacearchi_sàrl_bureau_d
  79. etienne_maye_sa

    Etienne Maye SA

    Ort
    Cortaillod
  80. etik_sa

    Etik SA

    Ort
    Cernier
  81. evard_+_fahrny_architectes_sa

    Evard + Fahrny Architectes SA

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  82. evostyle_architecture_sàrl

    EvoStyle Architecture Sàrl

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  83. fabienne_paul_denoréaz_
bureau_d
  84. fk_architecture_sàrl
  85. flexome_international_holding_sa
  86. forbat_sa
bureau_d
  87. forme_+_fonction
architecte

    Forme + Fonction Architecte

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  88. fovea_-_pierre_sandoz_-_architecte
  89. françois_willemin_
bureau_d
  90. françois_willemin__
architecte

    François Willemin architecte

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  91. frundgallina_sa
architectes_fas_sia
  92. funip_sa

    FUNIP SA

    Ort
    Le Landeron
  93. gd_architectes_sa

    GD Architectes SA

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  94. gérald_pauchard_
architecte_sia
  95. gérard_corti
architecte
  96. gianoli_pierre_architectes

    Gianoli Pierre Architectes

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  97. gicot_and_partenaires_
etudes_et_réalisations_en_architecture
  98. global_architectes_sa

    Global Architectes SA

    Ort
    Cressier NE
  99. gms_architectes_sa

    GMS Architectes SA

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  100. grama_concept_sàrl
bureau_d
  101. groupe_de_mandataires_maison_de_la_paix_pa_ipas_architectes_sa
  102. groupe_prisme_sa

    Groupe Prisme SA

    Ort
    Montagny-Yverdon
  103. gtu_sàrl
bureau_d
  104. helvetarchitecture_sa
  105. inext_architecture

    Inext Architecture

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  106. inext_architecture_sàrl
  107. ipas_architectes_sa
bureau_d
  108. jacques_süess_maquettes_et_dessin_d
  109. jean-baptiste_cotelli_sa_
bureau_d
  110. jean-françois_cordey
architecte_epfl/sia
  111. josé_lambelet
architecte_epfz

    José Lambelet architecte EPFZ

    Ort
    La Côte-aux-Fées
  112. josef_waser
architecte_ets
  113. joseph_la_commare
bureau_d
  114. julien_dubois_architectes_sa

    Julien Dubois Architectes SA

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  115. l
  116. laurent_castella__
architecte
  117. le_phare_fknellwolf_wdarbellay
  118. legooo_sàrl
bureau_d
  119. libat_sàrl
entreprise_générale_de_construction
  120. lidia_renzo__
architecte_epfl
  121. logi-plan_sàrl
architecte_hes
  122. luethi_and_sorrentino
bureau_d
  123. maeldan_even

    Maeldan Even

    Ort
    Valangin
  124. maison_d
  125. manini_pietrini_sàrl_atelier_d
  126. marcel_neuhaus
architecte
  127. marcelle-josianne_etter_
architekturbüro/_arch_htl_stv_fia
  128. marguet_sa

    Marguet SA

    Ort
    Cerneux-Péquignot
  129. mark_hubscher_
architecture__-_mh_concept_sàrl
  130. mark_hubscher

    Mark Hubscher

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  131. martella_franco_et_elisabeth

    Martella Franco et Elisabeth

    Ort
    Chézard-St-Martin
  132. matthey_christian_et_marie-laure
  133. mauler_sa_
bureau_d
  134. mcb-architectes

    mcb-architectes

    Ort
    Cormondrèche
  135. mcg_architectes_sàrl
marc_et_christiane_bertschi
  136. meno_architectes_sàrl
  137. métalplan_sa_
bureau_technique

    Métalplan SA Bureau technique

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  138. meystre_sa_architecture_et_urbanisme
  139. mhconcept_sàrl

    mhconcept Sàrl

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  140. michel_reber_
architecte_epfl/sia
  141. michel_roethlisberger_
architecte
  142. michel_tanner_
architecte_fsai_sia_dipl_epfl
  143. migros_neuchâtel-fribourg
société_coopérative
  144. monnier_yves
architecte_epfl
  145. monnier-erard_sa
bureau_d
  146. mora_michel_bureau_d
  147. msbr_nouvelle_génération_sa
bureau_d
  148. my_archi_design_sàrl

    my archi design Sàrl

    Ort
    Corcelles NE
  149. ng_architecture_sàrl
natacha_gagnebin
  150. olivier_gagnebin_
architecte
  151. opan_concept_neuchâtel_sa
  152. os-architectes_sàrl

    OS-ARCHITECTES Sàrl

    Ort
    Marin-Epagnier
  153. p_and_p_architectes_-_thierry_de_pourtalès_-_areuse
  154. panic_architecture_sàrl
philippe_rufener
  155. pascal_stirnemann_sa
bureaux_d
  156. pascal_tharin
architecte_eaug
  157. patrick_oliva
architecte_sia/hes
  158. paul_nagel_,_bureau_d
  159. perrenoud_gilbert

arch_epfl_sia
  160. personeni_raffaele_schärer,_architectes_epfl_hes_sia
  161. peter_brunner
architecte_ets-uts
  162. philippe_langel_sa
architecte_epfl/sia
  163. philippe_langel_sa
architecte_sia_dipl_epfl
  164. pierre_fahrni_sa
architecte_gan-uts
  165. pierre_studer_sa

    Pierre Studer SA

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  166. pierre-laurent_denis__-_apdenis
a13_architectes
  167. planair_sa
ingénieurs_conseils_sia
  168. prost
  169. rba_sa

    RBA SA

    Ort
    Cernier
  170. rené_luethi_architecte
  171. repele_architectes
eric_repele
  172. reynald_hasler_
bureau_d
  173. riccardo_chieppa_cr_bureau_d
  174. rmt_sa
bureau_d
  175. roberto_binda_-_bindar_sàrl_
atelier_d
  176. roger-claude_choffat_
architecte_hes
  177. roland_hess__arch_dipl_epf/sia
  178. roomarchitecture_sàrl
daniel_gonzalez
  179. rotilio_ingénierie_sa
entreprise_générale
  180. rwb_neuchâtel_sa
  181. salus_sa
bureau_d

    Salus SA bureau d'architecture

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  182. sareg_sa_
entreprise_générale_de_construction
  183. schopfer_steve_et
miharu_schopfer_erico
  184. schwab_et_roethlisberger_sàrl
  185. serge_grard

    Serge Grard

    Ort
    Fenin
  186. singer_+_partners_sa

    Singer + Partners SA

    Ort
    Corcelles NE
  187. singer_+_partners_sa,_architectes_sia_/csea/_dipl_epfz
  188. société_coopérative_du_paddock
  189. spitia_sàrl

    Spitia Sàrl

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  190. src_architecture_sàrl
  191. stefan_rudy_architecte
  192. stephan_bernauer
architecte_sia

    Stephan Bernauer architecte SIA

    Ort
    Chézard-St-Martin
  193. swiss_3000_sàrl

    Swiss 3000 Sàrl

    Ort
    Cerneux-Péquignot
  194. urbanisme_and_environnement_tourisme_culture_secrétariat_-_le_locle
  195. vasserot_philippe_
architecte_fsai-csea-gan
  196. ville_de_neuchâtel
service_des_domaines
  197. vincent_becker_ingénieurs_sa
  198. vincent_d
  199. vitogaz_switzerland_ag
  200. viviane_vogel__
architecte
  201. weber_architecture_sa

    Weber Architecture SA

    Ort
    Le Landeron
  202. weinmann_raymond
bureau_d
  203. willi_frei_bauart_architectes_et_urbanistes_sa
  204. yves_kistler_
architecte

    Yves Kistler architecte

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  205. zanini_services_sàrl
christian_zanini_
multi-services
  206. zuretti_olivier_et_stéphanie
  207. zuttion_construction_sa