1. 3b_constructions_sàrl
bureau_d
  2. 3b_constructions_sàrl
  3. a_and_a_atelier_d

    A & A Atelier d'Architecture

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  4. a_+_architecture_and_services
  5. a-tec_saudan_architecture

    A-Tec Saudan Architecture

    Ort
    Geneveys-Coffrane
  6. acv_entreprises_sa

    ACV Entreprises SA

    Ort
    Montmollin
  7. ad

    Ad'A architecture Sàrl

    Ort
    Marin-Epagnier
  8. administration_cantonale
services_automobiles_et_de_la_navigation
  9. administration_communale_de_boudry
services_technique
  10. administration_communale_de_la_chaux-de-fonds
travaux_publics_
infrastructures_et_énergies
  11. administration_communale_de_neuchâtel_-_service_des_bâtiments_et_du_logement
  12. administration_communale_du_locle
  13. adriano_lotta
architecte_écobiologique
  14. ajs_ingénieurs_civils_sa
  15. alain_girardin_et_françois_martin
bureau_d
  16. andrea_pelati_architecte
  17. ant_architecture
france_christen-verdon
  18. antoine_guilhen_
architecte_dplg
  19. aradas_and_fils_architecture
  20. aradas_construction_sàrl
  21. architectes_associés_-_le_carré_vert_sàrl
  22. arkhi

    Arkhi'crea Sàrl

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  23. atelier_2012_sa
bureau_d
  24. atelier_2a

    Atelier 2A

    Ort
    Couvet
  25. atelier_2a_sàrl

    Atelier 2A Sàrl

    Ort
    Chézard-St-Martin
  26. atelier_85
marcel_longhi_et_nicolas_büchler_arch_sia_epfz
  27. atelier_a5-delphine
jeanneret-gris
  28. atelier_ac_architectes_sa
  29. atelier_d
  30. atelier_d
  31. atelier_d
  32. atelier_d
  33. atelier_d
  34. atelier_d
  35. atelier_d
  36. atelier_d´architecture_
"la_mollière"
  37. atelier_d´architecture_de_st-nicolas_sa
fabrice_et_orlando_agustoni
  38. atelier_eleven_sàrl
  39. atelier-dc_sàrl

    Atelier-DC Sàrl

    Ort
    Môtiers NE
  40. bard-demarta_sàrl

    Bard-Demarta Sàrl

    Ort
    Cressier NE
  41. bart_ecn_sa
cédric_et_nicolas_bart,_architectes_sia_epfl
  42. bâtigestion_sa

    Bâtigestion SA

    Ort
    Valangin
  43. bauart_architectes_et_urbanistes_sa
  44. bellei_bellei_architecture
fabiano_et_corrado_bellei
  45. bernard_klaye__
bureau_d
  46. bertrand_sigg
architecte

    Bertrand Sigg architecte

    Ort
    St-Aubin-Sauges
  47. bg_bonnard_et_gardel_ingénieurs_conseils_neuchâtel_sa
  48. bg_ingénieurs_conseils_sa
  49. brasport_sa

    Brasport SA

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  50. broggi_sa_-_alain_broggi
  51. bt-l_bureau_technique_ledermann_sàrl
  52. bureau_d
  53. cédric_aklin
architecte
  54. cédric_et_katia_leuba
  55. cédric_richard_
architecte_epfl_sia
  56. celgene_international_sàrl
  57. charles_feigel
architecte_fsai_/_sia
  58. charles-andré_stauffer_
architecte_epfz/sia
  59. claude_fornachon_
architecte

    Claude Fornachon architecte

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  60. claude-alain_ruesch
architecte
  61. cm_architecture_claude_martinet
  62. consortium_fornachon_bart_ecn_sa_bart_cédric
  63. consortium_fornachon-bart_ecn_sa_fornachon_claude
  64. consortium_gicot_and_partenaires_et_immolittoral_sàrl
  65. consortium_hrc_groupe_6_/_gd
architectes_fas_sia
  66. corinne_jacopin
_architecte_sia_dipl_epfl
  67. cparchitecture_-_jean-philippe__perrinjaquet
  68. cr_architecte_sàrl_
riccardo_chieppa
  69. cubis_architecture
  70. cyprès_constructions_sa
  71. dbiancolin_and_rbarzé_
bureau_d
  72. david_hall_
architecte
  73. de_pandp_architectes
l_et_thde_pourtalès
  74. debiase_architecture_sàrl
  75. debiase_architecture_sàrl
  76. denis_matthey__
architecte_dipl_hes
  77. denoréaz_paul_fabienne
  78. detomi_sàrl

    Detomi Sàrl

    Ort
    Colombier NE
  79. dg_genoud_et_ducommun
bureau_d
  80. dominique_racine_
architecte
  81. domotis_sa
bureau_d
  82. ec_architectes_sàrl_
samir_chennit_architecte_sia
  83. edilplan_sa

    Edilplan SA

    Ort
    Peseux
  84. entreprise_de_construction_sambiagio_sa,_succursale_de_le_landeron
  85. erard_and_schüll
architectes_diplepfl_consultants
perrenoud_and_maire
  86. espace_blanc_sa

    Espace blanc SA

    Ort
    Marin-Epagnier
  87. espacearchi_sàrl_bureau_d
  88. etienne_maye_sa

    Etienne Maye SA

    Ort
    Cortaillod
  89. etik_sa

    Etik SA

    Ort
    Cernier
  90. evard_+_fahrny_architectes_sa
  91. evard_+_fahrny_architectes_sa

    Evard + Fahrny Architectes SA

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  92. evostyle_architecture_sàrl

    EvoStyle Architecture Sàrl

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  93. fabienne_paul_denoréaz_
bureau_d
  94. fk_architecture_sàrl
  95. flexome_international_holding_sa
  96. forbat_sa
bureau_d
  97. forme_+_fonction
architecte

    Forme + Fonction Architecte

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  98. fovea_-_pierre_sandoz_-_architecte
  99. françois_willemin
architecte
  100. françois_willemin_
bureau_d
  101. françois_willemin__
architecte

    François Willemin architecte

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  102. frundgallina_sa
architectes_fas_sia
  103. funip_sa

    FUNIP SA

    Ort
    Le Landeron
  104. gd_architectes_sa

    GD Architectes SA

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  105. gérald_pauchard_
architecte_sia
  106. gérard_corti
architecte
  107. gianoli_pierre_architectes

    Gianoli Pierre Architectes

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  108. gicot_and_partenaires_
etudes_et_réalisations_en_architecture
  109. global_architectes_sa

    Global Architectes SA

    Ort
    Cressier NE
  110. gms_architectes_sa

    GMS Architectes SA

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  111. grama_concept_sàrl
bureau_d
  112. groupe_de_mandataires_maison_de_la_paix_pa_ipas_architectes_sa
  113. groupe_prisme_sa

    Groupe Prisme SA

    Ort
    Montagny-Yverdon
  114. gtu_sàrl
bureau_d
  115. helvetarchitecture_sa
  116. inext_architecture

    Inext Architecture

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  117. inext_architecture_sàrl
bureau_d
  118. ipas_architectes_sa
bureau_d
  119. jacques_süess_maquettes_et_dessin_d
  120. jean-baptiste_cotelli_sa_
bureau_d
  121. jean-françois_cordey
architecte_epfl/sia
  122. josé_lambelet
architecte_epfz

    José Lambelet architecte EPFZ

    Ort
    La Côte-aux-Fées
  123. josef_waser
architecte_ets
  124. joseph_la_commare
bureau_d
  125. julien_dubois_architectes_sa

    Julien Dubois Architectes SA

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  126. l
  127. laurent_castella__
architecte
  128. le_phare_fknellwolf_wdarbellay
  129. legooo_sàrl
bureau_d
  130. libat_sàrl
entreprise_générale_de_construction
  131. lidia_renzo__
architecte_epfl
  132. logi-plan_sàrl
architecte_hes
  133. luethi_and_sorrentino
bureau_d
  134. maeldan_even

    Maeldan Even

    Ort
    Valangin
  135. maison_d
  136. manini_pietrini_sàrl_atelier_d
  137. marcel_neuhaus
architecte
  138. marcelle-josianne_etter_
architekturbüro/_arch_htl_stv_fia
  139. marguet_sa

    Marguet SA

    Ort
    Cerneux-Péquignot
  140. mark_hubscher_
architecture__-_mh_concept_sàrl
  141. mark_hubscher

    Mark Hubscher

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  142. martella_franco_et_elisabeth

    Martella Franco et Elisabeth

    Ort
    Chézard-St-Martin
  143. marti_arc_jura_sa

    Marti Arc Jura SA

    Ort
    Cornaux NE
  144. matthey_christian_et_marie-laure
  145. mauler_sa_
bureau_d
  146. mcb-architectes

    mcb-architectes

    Ort
    Cormondrèche
  147. mcg_architectes_sàrl
marc_et_christiane_bertschi
  148. meno_architectes_sàrl
  149. métalplan_sa_
bureau_technique

    Métalplan SA Bureau technique

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  150. meystre_sa_architecture_et_urbanisme
  151. mhconcept_sàrl

    mhconcept Sàrl

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  152. michel_reber_
architecte_epfl/sia
  153. michel_roethlisberger_
architecte
  154. michel_tanner_
architecte_fsai_sia_dipl_epfl
  155. migros_neuchâtel-fribourg
société_coopérative
  156. monnier_yves
architecte_epfl
  157. monnier-erard_sa
bureau_d
  158. mora_michel_bureau_d
  159. msbr_nouvelle_génération_sa
bureau_d
  160. my_archi_design_sàrl

    my archi design Sàrl

    Ort
    Corcelles NE
  161. ng_architecture_sàrl
natacha_gagnebin
  162. olivier_gagnebin_
architecte
  163. opan_concept_neuchâtel_sa
  164. os-architectes_sàrl

    OS-ARCHITECTES Sàrl

    Ort
    Marin-Epagnier
  165. p_and_p_architectes_-_thierry_de_pourtalès_-_areuse
  166. panic_architecture_sàrl
philippe_rufener
  167. pascal_stirnemann_sa
bureaux_d
  168. pascal_tharin
architecte_eaug
  169. patrick_oliva
architecte_sia/hes
  170. paul_nagel_,_bureau_d
  171. perrenoud_gilbert

arch_epfl_sia
  172. personeni_raffaele_schärer,_architectes_epfl_hes_sia
  173. peter_brunner
architecte_ets-uts
  174. philippe_langel_sa
architecte_epfl/sia
  175. philippe_langel_sa
architecte_sia_dipl_epfl
  176. pierre_fahrni_sa
architecte_gan-uts
  177. pierre_sandoz
architecte_epfl-sia
  178. pierre_studer_sa

    Pierre Studer SA

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  179. pierre-laurent_denis__-_apdenis
a13_architectes
  180. planair_sa
ingénieurs_conseils_sia
  181. prost
  182. radu_aricescu_
architecte
  183. rba_sa

    RBA SA

    Ort
    Cernier
  184. rené_luethi_architecte
  185. repele_architectes
eric_repele
  186. reynald_hasler_
bureau_d
  187. riccardo_chieppa_cr_bureau_d
  188. rmt_sa
bureau_d
  189. roberto_binda_-_bindar_sàrl_
atelier_d
  190. roger-claude_choffat_
architecte_hes
  191. roland_hess__arch_dipl_epf/sia
  192. roomarchitecture_sàrl
daniel_gonzalez
  193. rosemarie_bourgeois_architecte_sàrl
  194. rotilio_ingénierie_sa
entreprise_générale
  195. rwb_neuchâtel_sa
  196. salus_sa
bureau_d

    Salus SA bureau d'architecture

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  197. sareg_sa_
entreprise_générale_de_construction
  198. schopfer_steve_et
miharu_schopfer_erico
  199. schwab_et_roethlisberger_sàrl
  200. serge_grard

    Serge Grard

    Ort
    Fenin
  201. singer_+_partners_sa

    Singer + Partners SA

    Ort
    Corcelles NE
  202. singer_+_partners_sa,_architectes_sia_/csea/_dipl_epfz
  203. société_coopérative_du_paddock
  204. spitia_sàrl

    Spitia Sàrl

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  205. src_architecture_sàrl
  206. stefan_rudy_architecte
  207. stephan_bernauer
architecte_sia

    Stephan Bernauer architecte SIA

    Ort
    Chézard-St-Martin
  208. swiss_3000_sàrl

    Swiss 3000 Sàrl

    Ort
    Cerneux-Péquignot
  209. tschäppät_and_moret_immobilier_sa
  210. urbanisme_and_environnement_tourisme_culture_secrétariat_-_le_locle
  211. urbaplan_sa

    Urbaplan SA

    Ort
    Neuchâtel
  212. vasserot_philippe_
architecte_fsai-csea-gan
  213. ville_de_neuchâtel
service_des_domaines
  214. vincent_becker_ingénieurs_sa
  215. vincent_d
  216. vitogaz_switzerland_ag
  217. viviane_vogel__
architecte
  218. weber_architecture_sa

    Weber Architecture SA

    Ort
    Le Landeron
  219. weinmann_raymond
bureau_d
  220. willi_frei_bauart_architectes_et_urbanistes_sa
  221. yves_kistler_
architecte

    Yves Kistler architecte

    Ort
    La Chaux-de-Fonds
  222. zanini_services_sàrl
christian_zanini_
multi-services
  223. zuretti_olivier_et_stéphanie
  224. zuttion_construction_sa