1. a_and_l_holzbau_gmbh

    A & L Holzbau GmbH

    Ort
    Dallenwil
  2. a4_gmbh,_architektengruppe4
dipl_arch_fh
  3. achermann_architektur

    Achermann Architektur

    Ort
    Ennetbürgen
  4. achermann_architekturbüro_gmbh
  5. albi_odermatt

    Albi Odermatt

    Ort
    Ennetbürgen
  6. aldo_kuonen-shiel

    Aldo Kuonen-Shiel

    Ort
    Kehrsiten
  7. ammann_investment_ag
  8. amstutz_holzbau_ag
  9. anton_schmid

    Anton Schmid

    Ort
    Hergiswil
  10. architeam_innerschweiz
dipl_architekt_fsai/csea
  11. architektur_and_baumanagement_clavadetscher_und_scherer_ag
  12. architektur3_ag
  13. arge_imfeld_architektur_u_bauoekonomie
  14. atelier2000_look_gmbh
  15. awe_architektur_ag
  16. barmettler_baukonzept_gmbh
  17. battagello_+_hugentobler
architekturbüro_ag
dipl_arch_eth_sia_fsai
  18. baubüro_zimmermann_and_würsch
  19. bissig_murer_and_partner_ag
  20. bortolas_bausupport_gmbh
  21. brun_projekt_ag

    BRUN Projekt AG

    Ort
    Stansstad
  22. bruno_würsch_architekturbüro
  23. bvs_baumanagement_ag

    BVS Baumanagement AG

    Ort
    Ennetbürgen
  24. ceo-zwei,_gebäudeanalysen_buochs
  25. christen_+_mahnig_ag
architekturbüro
  26. christian_gander

    Christian Gander

    Ort
    Ennetmoos
  27. daniel_duss_architektur_gmbh
  28. deschwanden_büchel_ag
  29. dinkel_+_korner_immobilien_ag
  30. dinkel_korner_and_partner_ag
  31. dinkel_korner_britschgi_
architekten_ag
  32. e-moser_gmbh

    e-moser gmbh

    Ort
    Stansstad
  33. eduard_schleich
_architekt_eth
  34. fandr_asset_management_ag
  35. fandr_invest_ag

    F&R Invest AG

    Ort
    Beckenried
  36. fischer_partner_architekten_ag
  37. fluba_gmbh
generalunternehmung
  38. flury_innen_and_aussen_ag
  39. frech_ag

    Frech AG

    Ort
    Stansstad
  40. furger_and_durrer_ag
dipl_architekten_eth/htl/sia
  41. fürsinger_r_architekt_bauleiter_ag
  42. gassner_architektur_gmbh
  43. gebau_ag

    Gebau AG

    Ort
    Hergiswil
  44. gerber_architektur_gmbh
architekturbüro_eth/sia
  45. hans_odermatt

    Hans Odermatt

    Ort
    Dallenwil
  46. hanspeter_odermatt
dipl_architekt_htl
  47. hermann_zwyssig_architektur_ag
  48. hoerner_bauleitungen_ag
  49. holzbau_amrhein_gmbh
  50. holzbau_josef_niederberger
  51. intec_gewerbebau_ag
  52. jenni_bauplanung_gmbh
hochbautechniker_ts_
eidg_dipl_bauleiter
  53. jörg_feierabend
architekturbüro
  54. jost_niederberger_
bauplanung_gmbh
  55. kantonales_elektrizitätswerk
nidwalden
  56. klaus_töngi,_architekturbüro
  57. klr_architekten_gmbh
  58. kontur_architekten_ag
  59. kurmann_architekten_ag
  60. kurt_odermatt_gmbh

    Kurt Odermatt GmbH

    Ort
    Ennetbürgen
  61. kuster_generalunternehmung_ag
  62. l+g_immo_gmbh

    L+G Immo GmbH

    Ort
    Ennetmoos
  63. linear_projekt_ag
  64. marcel_büchel
  65. mathias_odermatt_
dipl_architekt_htl_/_bauökonom
  66. mcr_bautechnik_gmbh

    MCR Bautechnik GmbH

    Ort
    Hergiswil NW
  67. mittler_architekten_ag
  68. moser_hans-joachim
ingenieurbüro
bauing_htl
  69. mts_planungs-_u_
handelsunternehmung_gmbh
  70. näpflin_ludwig_ag
chaletbau_schreinerei
  71. nicole_ineichen_architekten_gmbh
  72. niederberger_architekten
  73. niederberger_architekten_ag
  74. niess_architektur
  75. odermatt_and_waser_gmbh
dipl_arch_htl/stv
  76. patrick_und_daniela
schwarz-walser
  77. planteamsch_ag
architekturbüro
  78. redinvest_immobilien_ag
  79. reinhard_architekten
architekturbüro_eth/sia
  80. rené_ernst

    René Ernst

    Ort
    Oberdorf NW
  81. richard_und_regula_graf-unternährer
  82. riva_ag
bauunternehmung
  83. robert_odermatt

    Robert Odermatt

    Ort
    Ennetbürgen
  84. roger_schwaninger_
rs_architekturbüro
  85. romolo_rotondari_architekturbüro
  86. rs-architekturbüro_
roger_schwaninger
  87. rs-architekturbüro
  88. schubiger_ag_bauingenieure
ingenieurbüro_f_hoch-_u_tiefbau
  89. schuler_immo_ag
  90. siebaut_gmbh

    siebaut GmbH

    Ort
    Buochs
  91. simoni_giorgio,_bauplanung
  92. slongo_röthlin_partner_ag_ingenieure_+_planer_sia/usic
  93. starkl_+_vieli_architekten
  94. studerflorian_
architektur-innenarchitektur-design
  95. tobler_and_fuchs_ag
ingenieurbüro_f_hoch-_u_tiefbau
  96. trachsel_werner_u_silke
  97. ueli_käslin_und_partner_gmbh_architekturbüro_und_bauleitungen
  98. unit_architekten_ag
  99. urs_gander

    Urs Gander

    Ort
    Beckenried
  100. urs_mathis_ag

    Urs Mathis AG

    Ort
    Buochs
  101. veribau_generalunternehmung_ag
  102. von_holzen_markus_büro_für
architektur,_raumplanung_und
bauökologie_gmbh
architekt_htl_/_raumplan
  103. waser_achermann_architektur
architekten_fh/sia
  104. waser_holzbau_ag

    Waser Holzbau AG

    Ort
    Oberrickenbach
  105. weibel_ag_architektur_u_bauleitung
  106. wettstein_immoconsulting_ag
generalunternehmung
  107. zeo_ag
dipl_bauing_eth/sia
  108. zimmermann_transport_ag