1. 3d-raumplan_gmbh

    3D-Raumplan GmbH

    Ort
    Altdorf UR
  2. aes_architekturbüro_gmbh
  3. andermatt_swiss_alps_ag
  4. andrea_bissig

    Andrea Bissig

    Ort
    Flüelen
  5. arpag_ag

    Arpag AG

    Ort
    Schattdorf
  6. atelier_caviglia
architektur_and_gestaltung
  7. atelier_pi_gmbh
minergie_fachpartner
  8. baldelli_and_partner
dipl_arch_fh/htl
  9. baumann_hedinger_gasser_ag
  10. beat_gisler
architekt
  11. beat_gisler_
architekturbüro
  12. bilger_and_partner_ag

    Bilger & Partner AG

    Ort
    Altdorf UR
  13. bissig_gebr_holzbau_gmbh
  14. blöchlinger_kurt
ingenieurbüro_f_hoch-_u_tiefbau
  15. bosshard_g_spenglerei,_bedachungen
  16. büro_für_planung
renata_zberg
  17. cas_architektur_ag

    CAS Architektur AG

    Ort
    Altdorf UR
  18. danioth_stefan
dipl_architekt_htl
  19. einwohnergemeinde_flüelen
  20. elektrizitätswerk_ursern
  21. erwin_inderbitzin_zimmerei_und_baugeschäft_gmbh
  22. erwin_scheiber_
architekturbüro
  23. felix_arnold_+_michael_thalmann_
architekten_ag
dipl_architekten_
htl_+_eth/sia/rega
  24. fischlin_ag
bauunternehmung
  25. fischlin_manfred

    Fischlin Manfred

    Ort
    Schattdorf
  26. franz_kempf_
maurer

    Franz Kempf Maurer

    Ort
    Attinghausen
  27. furger_werner
dipl_arch_htl
  28. g_bosshard_
architekturbüro,_immobilien
  29. gamma_ag_holding

    GAMMA AG Holding

    Ort
    Schattdorf
  30. gamma_ag_planung

    GAMMA AG Planung

    Ort
    Schattdorf
  31. germann_and_achermann_ag
  32. gisler_bau_gmbh

    Gisler Bau GmbH

    Ort
    Bürglen UR
  33. gisler_emil_ag
maschinenbau_u_hydraulik
  34. gisler_martin
holzbau

    Gisler Martin Holzbau

    Ort
    Bürglen UR
  35. gotthard_immobilien_gmbh
  36. hans_schürch_
architekturbüro
  37. heinz_meier_ag_architekturbüro
  38. herger_klimaholzbau_ag
  39. herger_toni
architekturbüro_bauleitung
  40. hts_architekten_+_partner_ag
  41. implenia_bau_ag

    Implenia Bau AG

    Ort
    Altdorf UR
  42. ite_bau_ag

    ITE Bau AG

    Ort
    Schattdorf
  43. jb_projekt,_planungsbüro
  44. josef_gisler_söhne_ag
planung_-_schreinerei_-_treppenbau
  45. kurt_müller_architekturbüro
  46. margrit_baumann
dipl_arch_eth
  47. martin_hellingman_architekt_fh
  48. marty_walter_immobilien_ag
  49. paul_zurfluh_immobilien_ag
  50. projekta_ag_ingenieurbüro
  51. remo_gamma,_bauplanung_/_bauleitung
  52. robert_und_claudia_herger

    Robert und Claudia Herger

    Ort
    Unterschächen
  53. roland_müller_arch_ts_
architekturbüro_gmbh
  54. rudolf_herger-gisler
zimmermann
  55. ruedi_kreienbühl
dipl_arch_eth
  56. tony_arnold_
architekturbüro
  57. tony_linder_+_partner_ag
  58. truttmann_holzprofis_gmbh
  59. utiger_ag
architekturbüro
  60. utiger_ag_architekturbüro
c/o_markus_p_fink
  61. walker_thomas_gmbh
planung_und_bauleitung
  62. werner_wyrsch

    Werner Wyrsch

    Ort
    Attinghausen
  63. xaver_marty

    Xaver Marty

    Ort
    Altdorf UR
  64. zurfluh_paul_immobilien_ag